TempsLocalRésultatsVisiteur
China: Super League
14:35Guangzhou R&F (7)0 - 137'Guangzhou Evergrande FC (2)
14:35Tianjin Teda (10)2 - 138'Dalian Aerbin (9)
China: League One
14:35Tianjin Teda (10)2 - 138'Dalian Aerbin (9)
14:00Shaanxi Changan Athletic (11)0 - 052'Liaoning Hongyun FC (14)
14:30Heilongjiang Lava Spring (10)2 - 143'Shanghai Shenxin (16)
14:30Nei Mongol Zhongyou (2)0 - 042'Beijing Baxy (5)
14:30Shijiazhuang Y. J. (6)0 - 042'Hangzhou Greentown (7)
14:35Nantong Zhiyun (13)0 - 037'Changchun Yatai (4)
Finland: Naisten Liiga
14:35Nantong Zhiyun (13)0 - 037'Changchun Yatai (4)
15:00Ons W (10)0 - 013'Jypk W (7)
Friendly Games: Club Friendly
15:00Ons W (10)0 - 013'Jypk W (7)
14:00Sparta Rotterdam1 - 051'NAC Breda
14:30Hamburger SV1 - 040'Anderlecht
15:00Bristol Rovers1 - 011'Birmingham
Germany: 3. Liga
15:00Bristol Rovers1 - 011'Birmingham
15:00FC Kaiserslautern0 - 010'SpVgg Unterhaching
15:00FC Wurzburger Kickers0 - 012'Bayern Munich II
15:00SV Meppen0 - 012'FSV Zwickau
15:00MSV Duisburg0 - 012'SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
15:05Hansa Rostock0 - 09'FC Viktoria Koln
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
15:05Hansa Rostock0 - 09'FC Viktoria Koln
15:00FC Nurnberg II1 - 010'FC Memmingen (16)
15:00SpVgg Greuther Furth II0 - 010'FC Schweinfurt 05
15:00SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (4)0 - 09'Viktoria Aschaffenburg (1)
15:00TSV Aubstadt0 - 09'SV Heimstetten
15:00VfB Eichstatt0 - 09'Schalding-heining (17)
Indonesia: Super League
15:00VfB Eichstatt0 - 09'Schalding-heining (17)
14:30Persepam Madura Utd (4)0 - 043'Arema FC (10)
Int/nal Tournaments: Premier League Asia Trophy - Final Stage
14:30Persepam Madura Utd (4)0 - 043'Arema FC (10)
14:30Wolves0 - 043'Manchester City
Int/nal Tournaments: Champions Cup
14:30Wolves0 - 043'Manchester City
14:35Manchester United0 - 037'Inter
Russia: Premier League
14:35Manchester United0 - 037'Inter
14:05FC UFA2 - 150'Krasnodar
South Korea: K-League Challenge
14:05FC UFA2 - 150'Krasnodar
14:00Busan I Park (2)1 - 154'Bucheon FC 1995 (7)
Sweden: Damallsvenskan
14:00Busan I Park (2)1 - 154'Bucheon FC 1995 (7)
14:45IF Limhamn Bunkeflo W (11)0 - 027'Djurgarden W (8)
Thailand: Thai Premier League
14:45IF Limhamn Bunkeflo W (11)0 - 027'Djurgarden W (8)
13:45PTT Rayong (6)1 - 071'Port FC (5)
14:00Chainat (14)0 - 056'Prachuap (10)
15:00Ratchaburi (11)0 - 011'Chiangmai FC (15)

Suivez les live score, les résultats de tous les matchs en temps réel

Résultats temps réel